FUND LISTING

Click the fund type below to filter list.

Filter by Fund Type:

Currently Showing:

Designated

A. Dean & Martha E. Taylor Fund

Permanent

A. John & Lois Friend Memorial Fund

Permanent

ABC Stewart Endowment Fund

Permanent

AEI Youth Sports Fund

Permanent

Abbott Forrester Garn Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Abigail Carson Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

African American Fund of Bartholomew County

Permanent

Aileen Marshall Graham Children & Youth Endowment Fund

Permanent

Analytical Engineering, Inc. (AEI) Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Andrew Parker Memorial Scholarship

Permanent

Andy Critzer Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Ann Marshall Knobloch Endowment Fund

Permanent

Ann Ward Fine Arts Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Anthony Moravec Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Arnett Giving Fund

Permanent

Atterbury Bakalar Air Museum Fund

Permanent

BCHS Arvin Legacy Fund

Permanent

BME Sisters Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Barbara W. Stewart Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Barth/Brown County Medical Society Medical Education Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Bartholomew Consolidated School Foundation Fund

Permanent

Bartholomew County Bar Association Endowment Fund

Permanent

Bartholomew County Genealogical Society Endowment Fund

Permanent

Bartholomew County Historical Society Endowment Fund

Permanent

Bartholomew County Humane Society

Permanent

Bartholomew County Library Associates Fund (Hooten Family Memorial)

Permanent

Bartholomew County Organizations Active in Disaster Non-Permanent Fund

Non Permanent

Bartholomew County Parks Foundation

Permanent

Bartholomew County Public Library Fund

Permanent

Bartholomew County REMC - Alex Barkes Memorial Scholarship

Permanent

Bartholomew County REMC Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Bartholomew County Veterans Memorial Foundation Endowed Fund

Permanent

Bartholomew County Veterans Memorial Foundation Fund

Non Permanent

Bartholomew Reads Endowment Fund

Permanent

Becky S. Green Memorial Scholarship

Permanent

Behrman Big Dog Award Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Ben & Pat Bush Nursing Fund in Memory of Edythe & Max Gosnell

Permanent

Benjamin R. (Mickey) King Endowed Fund

Permanent

Betty Welch Musical Fund

Permanent

Big Brothers Big Sisters Endowment Fund

Permanent

Bill and Jody Harter Community Fund

Permanent

Bill and Jody Harter Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Bill and Sally Hanley Excellence in Teaching Award Fund

Permanent

Blake Hanger Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Bob & Marcy Oswald Engineering Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Bob Marshall-Bob Gordon Memorial Scholarship for Journalism Fund

Permanent

Bob and Charlotte Aldenhagen Fund

Permanent

Borcherding Visual Arts Fund

Permanent

Brown Music Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Carmen and Eric Retrum Family Fund

Permanent

Carol Ann Boyer Carvin Diabetic Memorial Fund

Permanent

Casey Fishe Memorial Scholarship

Permanent

Centerstone Mental Health Fund

Permanent

Chap & Nancy Blackwell Memorial Fund

Permanent

Charles D. Shepherd Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Charles M. and Frances W. Condit Nursing Education Fund

Permanent

Charles Taylor & Theresa Ann Ross Fund

Permanent

Children Inc. Learning Center Endowment Fund

Permanent

Class of 1948 Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Coca-Cola Bottling of Columbus Donor Advised Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Adult Daycare Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Area Arts Council Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Area Arts Council Fund

65: Quasi Funds

Columbus Area Arts Council Robert & Barbara Stewart Arts Education Fund

Permanent

Columbus Area Bicentennial

Non Permanent

Columbus Autism Network Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Columbus Business and Professional Women's Scholarship

Permanent

Columbus Chinese School Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Crush Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Columbus Downtown Impact Investment Fund

65: Quasi Funds

Columbus Emergency Physicians, Inc. Fund

Permanent

Columbus High School Classes of 1957 and 1958 Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Indiana Philharmonic Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Museum of Art & Design

Permanent

Columbus Park Foundation

Non Permanent

Columbus Park Foundation - Jolie Crider Memorial Fund

Non Permanent

Columbus Park Foundation - People Trail Project 2012

Special Projects

Columbus Park Foundation Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Regional Hospital Foundation Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Regional Hospital/Cancer Center Fund

Permanent

Columbus Rotary Scholarship Fund in Honor of Judson Erne

Permanent

Columbus Service League Legacy Fund

Permanent

Columbus Symphony Orchestra Endowment Fund

Permanent

Columbus Youth Hockey-Bryan Ritz Memorial Fund

Permanent

Community Education Coalition Endowment Fund

Permanent

Community Education Coalition Non-Permanent Fund

65: Quasi Funds

Conover Stroud Family Fund

Permanent

Continuous Outreach Process Fund

Non Permanent

Corrilla B. Lentz Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Dan Arnholt AgrIInstitute Endowment Fund

Permanent

Dana Barton Merter Memorial Tennis Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Daniel Altmiller & Elizabeth Altmiller Memorial Scholarship

Permanent

Dave Galle Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

David and Margaret Bottorff Math and Science Initiative for Elementary Teachers

Permanent

Developmental Services Inc. Fund

65: Quasi Funds

Developmental Services, Inc. (DSI) William K. Hadar Scholarship

Permanent

Don and Dody Harvey Philanthropic Fund

Permanent

Donald W. & Catherine G. Jurgemeyer Endowment Fund (1)

Permanent

Donald W. Jurgemeyer Endowment Fund (2)

Permanent

Donald W. Jurgemeyer Endowment Fund (5)

Permanent

Donald W. Jurgemeyer Endowment Fund (8)

Permanent

Doug Leonard Healthcare Occupations Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Dr. & Mrs. Edward L. Probst Medical School Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Dr. & Mrs. William R. Laws, Jr. Philanthropic Fund

Permanent

Dr. Cleve James Francoeur, Jr. Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Dr. Glenn E. Callaway Dental Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Duane Barrows Scholarship Fund

Permanent

ECO15 Endowment Fund

Permanent

Earl E. & Mildred L. Bless Hudson Scholarship for Education

Permanent

Ecumenical Assembly of Barth. Cty. Churches-Love Chapel Endowment Fund

Permanent

Edgar & DeLora L. Lauther Endowment Fund

Permanent

Edward Jones Investments Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Emergency COVID-19 Relief Scholarship Fund

Non Permanent

Family School Partners Designated Endowment Fund

Permanent

Family Self-Sufficiency Endowment Fund

Permanent

Family Self-Sufficiency Fund

Non Permanent

Family Service Endowment Fund

Permanent

First Presbyterian PreK Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Foods and/or Nutrition Careers Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Foundation for Youth Fund

Permanent

Foundation for Youth/Youth Camp Fund

Permanent

Frank Burbrink Memorial 4-H Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Fred L. Armstrong Future Leaders Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Friends of First Christian Church Architecture

Non Permanent

Friends of the Children Fund

Permanent

George W. and Glowdine E. Budd Memorial Fund

Permanent

Glanton-Perry-Meek Memorial Fund

Permanent

Goldie Gibson Memorial Endowment Fund

Permanent

Gregg & Judy Summerville Fund

Permanent

Harold H. Heminger Graduate School Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Harold R. Crawford Memorial Scholarship

Permanent

Hawcreek-Flat Rock Area Endowment Fund

Permanent

Helmut O. von Buchler and Hartmut K. von Buchler 4-H Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Henry, Clara and Alice Weichman Bartholomew County Humane Society Memorial Fund

Permanent

Henry, Clara and Alice Weichman Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Heritage Fund - Community Fund

Permanent

Heritage Fund Administrative Endowment Fund

Permanent

Heritage Fund Capital

65: Quasi Funds

Heritage Fund Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Heritage Fund Operating Fund

Operating/Adm.

Heritage Fund Supporting Organization

Operating/Adm.

Hispanic Latino Scholarship Fund

Non Permanent

Hope Area Food Bank Endowment Fund

Permanent

Housing Partnerships, Inc. Community Development Endowment Fund

Permanent

In Honor of Mr. & Mrs. Carr Lentz and Mr. & Mrs. Forrest R. Marr Fund

Permanent

In Honor of R.W. Witte & Helen M. Witte and Earl V. & Rosalyn R. Hess Fund

Permanent

Indiana Artists Club, INC.

Permanent

Iorio Family Fund

Permanent

Irwin Financial Foundation Donor Advised Fund

65: Quasi Funds

Irwin-Sweeney-Miller Donor Advised Fund

65: Quasi Funds

J. Albert Finkel and Irma Jane Finkel Scholarship Fund

Permanent

J. Howard Beam Memorial Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Jeff and Lynn Brown Fund

Permanent

Jennifer Strietelmeier Memorial Art Scholarship Fund

Permanent

Jimimi Fund for Substance Abuse Assistance

Permanent

Joan and Howard Pearcy Fund

Permanent

John & Lori Lucas Fund

Permanent